Possible misspellings of Silvia:
Salvia, Selvia, Solvia, Sulvia, Sylvia, Silvaa, Silvea, Silvoa, Silvua, Silvya, Silvie, Silvii, Silvio, Silviu, Silviy, ilvia, Slvia, Sivia, Silia, Silva, Silvi, Ssilvia, Siilvia, Sillvia, Silvvia, Silviia, Silviaa, Islvia, Slivia, Sivlia, Siliva, Silvai
Possible misspellings of Saint:
Seint, Siint, Soint, Suint, Syint, Saant, Saent, Saont, Saunt, Saynt, aint, Sint, Sant, Sait, Sain, Ssaint, Saaint, Saiint, Sainnt, Saintt, Asint, Siant, Sanit, Saitn
Possible misspellings of :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :


Your personal pornstar keyhole
3000+ Pornstars - Advanced Search Options
Bio's, Links, Picture/Movie Galleries & more


Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Search By: Pornstar Name | Date of Birth | Birth Place | Hair Color | Ethnicity | Height | Weight | Breast Size | Measurements

Or Search By Name:

View others with same:


pornstar hottie Silvia Saint


Silvia Saint

Aliases: Sylvia Saint, Sylvia, Silvia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Date of Birth: 1976-02-12
Birth Location: Kyjov, Czech Republic
Measurements: 36C-23-35
Height: 5-5
Weight: 110
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tit Detail: Big, perky, natural
Fun Fact: Given lifetime achievement award at Torino Sex 2005
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Navel
Best Feature: Her oral abilities

Description: After doing some work in the Czech Republic, Silvia Saint made her American porn debut in 1997. She took the porn undustry by storm and gained popularity very quickly. Since then she was named Penthouse Pet of the Month for October, 1998 - and today she has over 260 adult films under her proverbial belt. Check out her official website and you'll be flogging your manhorn in no time.