Possible misspellings of Sara:
Sera, Sira, Sora, Sura, Syra, Sare, Sari, Saro, Saru, Sary, ara, Sra, Saa, Sar, Ssara, Saara, Sarra, Saraa, Asra, Sraa, Saar
Possible misspellings of Jay:
Jey, Jiy, Joy, Juy, Jyy, Jaa, Jae, Jai, Jao, Jau, ay, Jy, Ja, Jjay, Jaay, Jayy, Ajy, Jya, Jaie, Jaey, Jaee
Possible misspellings of :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :


Your personal pornstar keyhole
3000+ Pornstars - Advanced Search Options
Bio's, Links, Picture/Movie Galleries & more


Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Search By: Pornstar Name | Date of Birth | Birth Place | Hair Color | Ethnicity | Height | Weight | Breast Size | Measurements

Or Search By Name:

View others with same:


pornstar hottie Sara Jay
Photo coutesy of Brazzers

Sara Jay

Aliases: Sarah Jay
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Date of Birth: 1977-11-14
Birth Location: Cincinnati, OH
Measurements: 36E-25-34
Height: 5-4
Weight: 140
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Unknown
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: tongue