Possible misspellings of Roxetta:
Raxetta, Rexetta, Rixetta, Ruxetta, Ryxetta, Roxatta, Roxitta, Roxotta, Roxutta, Roxytta, Roxette, Roxetti, Roxetto, Roxettu, Roxetty, oxetta, Rxetta, Roetta, Roxtta, Roxeta, Roxeta, Roxett, Rroxetta, Rooxetta, Roxxetta, Roxeetta, Roxettta, Roxettaa, Orxetta, Rxoetta, Roextta, Roxteta, Roxetat
Possible misspellings of :
Possible misspellings of :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :


Your personal pornstar keyhole
3000+ Pornstars - Advanced Search Options
Bio's, Links, Picture/Movie Galleries & more


Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Search By: Pornstar Name | Date of Birth | Birth Place | Hair Color | Ethnicity | Height | Weight | Breast Size | Measurements

Or Search By Name:

View others with same:


pornstar hottie Roxetta
Photo coutesy of Brazzers

Roxetta

Aliases: Roxette, Melissa West
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Date of Birth: 1982-01-10
Birth Location: Atlanta, GA
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Height: 5-7
Weight: 125
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Unknown