Possible misspellings of Puerto:
Paerto, Peerto, Pierto, Poerto, Pyerto, Puarto, Puirto, Puorto, Puurto, Puyrto, Puerta, Puerte, Puerti, Puertu, Puerty, uerto, Perto, Purto, Pueto, Puero, Puert, Ppuerto, Puuerto, Pueerto, Puerrto, Puertto, Puertoo, Uperto, Peurto, Pureto, Puetro, Puerot
Possible misspellings of Rican:
Racan, Recan, Rocan, Rucan, Rycan, Ricen, Ricin, Ricon, Ricun, Ricyn, ican, Rcan, Rian, Ricn, Rica, Rrican, Riican, Riccan, Ricaan, Ricann, Ircan, Rcian, Riacn, Ricna
Possible misspellings of :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :


Your personal pornstar keyhole
3000+ Pornstars - Advanced Search Options
Bio's, Links, Picture/Movie Galleries & more


Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Search By: Pornstar Name | Date of Birth | Birth Place | Hair Color | Ethnicity | Height | Weight | Breast Size | Measurements

Or Search By Name:

View others with same:





Puerto Rican

Aliases: Marquetta
Ethnicity: Italian/Puerto Rican
Date of Birth: 1986-01-29
Birth Location: Cleveland, OH
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 5-5
Weight: 134
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Unknown
Piercings: Navel