Possible misspellings of Marie:
Merie, Mirie, Morie, Murie, Myrie, Marae, Maree, Maroe, Marue, Marye, Maria, Marii, Mario, Mariu, Mariy, arie, Mrie, Maie, Mare, Mari, Mmarie, Maarie, Marrie, Mariie, Mariee, Amrie, Mraie, Maire, Marei, Marey, Maree
Possible misspellings of Luv:
Lav, Lev, Liv, Lov, Lyv, uv, Lv, Lu, Lluv, Luuv, Luvv, Ulv, Lvu
Possible misspellings of :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :


Your personal pornstar keyhole
3000+ Pornstars - Advanced Search Options
Bio's, Links, Picture/Movie Galleries & more


Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Search By: Pornstar Name | Date of Birth | Birth Place | Hair Color | Ethnicity | Height | Weight | Breast Size | Measurements

Or Search By Name:

View others with same:


pornstar hottie Marie Luv
Photo coutesy of Twistys

Marie Luv

Aliases: Destiny Big, Marcie Luv
Ethnicity: Black
Date of Birth: 1981-11-01
Birth Location: Hacienda Heights, CA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5-8
Weight: 134
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Unknown
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: tongue