Possible misspellings of Leanna:
Laanna, Lianna, Loanna, Luanna, Lyanna, Leenna, Leinna, Leonna, Leunna, Leynna, Leanne, Leanni, Leanno, Leannu, Leanny, eanna, Lanna, Lenna, Leana, Leana, Leann, Lleanna, Leeanna, Leaanna, Leannna, Leannaa, Elanna, Laenna, Lenana, Leanan
Possible misspellings of Foxxx:
Faxxx, Fexxx, Fixxx, Fuxxx, Fyxxx, oxxx, Fxxx, Foxx, Foxx, Foxx, Ffoxxx, Fooxxx, Foxxxx, Ofxxx, Fxoxx
Possible misspellings of :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :


Your personal pornstar keyhole
3000+ Pornstars - Advanced Search Options
Bio's, Links, Picture/Movie Galleries & more


Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Search By: Pornstar Name | Date of Birth | Birth Place | Hair Color | Ethnicity | Height | Weight | Breast Size | Measurements

Or Search By Name:

View others with same:





Leanna Foxxx

Aliases: Leana Fox, Dixie Dynamite, Leanna Foxx, Chantaine, Leona Fox, LeAnna Foxxx
Ethnicity: Latin
Date of Birth: 1969-12-09
Birth Location: Albuquerque, NM
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Height: 5-5
Weight: 105
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Unknown
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Nipples, Belly and Tongue