Possible misspellings of Lani:
Leni, Lini, Loni, Luni, Lyni, Lana, Lane, Lano, Lanu, Lany, ani, Lni, Lai, Lan, Llani, Laani, Lanni, Lanii, Alni, Lnai, Lain, Lanie, Laney, Lanee
Possible misspellings of Kaluha:
Keluha, Kiluha, Koluha, Kuluha, Kyluha, Kalaha, Kaleha, Kaliha, Kaloha, Kalyha, Kaluhe, Kaluhi, Kaluho, Kaluhu, Kaluhy, aluha, Kluha, Kauha, Kalha, Kalua, Kaluh, Kkaluha, Kaaluha, Kalluha, Kaluuha, Kaluhha, Kaluhaa, Akluha, Klauha, Kaulha, Kalhua, Kaluah
Possible misspellings of :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :


Your personal pornstar keyhole
3000+ Pornstars - Advanced Search Options
Bio's, Links, Picture/Movie Galleries & more


Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Search By: Pornstar Name | Date of Birth | Birth Place | Hair Color | Ethnicity | Height | Weight | Breast Size | Measurements

Or Search By Name:

View others with same:





Lani Kaluha

Aliases: Lonni Lei, Lani Lei, Lani Li
Ethnicity: Black/Asian
Date of Birth: 1984-03-31
Birth Location: Sylmar, CA
Measurements: 35B
Height: 5-2
Weight: 121
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Unknown
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Navel