Possible misspellings of Krista:
Krasta, Kresta, Krosta, Krusta, Krysta, Kriste, Kristi, Kristo, Kristu, Kristy, rista, Kista, Krsta, Krita, Krisa, Krist, Kkrista, Krrista, Kriista, Krissta, Kristta, Kristaa, Rkista, Kirsta, Krsita, Kritsa, Krisat
Possible misspellings of Lane:
Lene, Line, Lone, Lune, Lyne, Lana, Lani, Lano, Lanu, Lany, ane, Lne, Lae, Lan, Llane, Laane, Lanne, Lanee, Alne, Lnae, Laen
Possible misspellings of :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :


Your personal pornstar keyhole
3000+ Pornstars - Advanced Search Options
Bio's, Links, Picture/Movie Galleries & more


Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Search By: Pornstar Name | Date of Birth | Birth Place | Hair Color | Ethnicity | Height | Weight | Breast Size | Measurements

Or Search By Name:

View others with same:





Krista Lane

Aliases: Crystal Lane, Cameron, Rebecca Lynn, Kari Simms, Krista
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Date of Birth: 1959-02-26
Birth Location: Unknown
Measurements: 35-23-36
Height: 5-6
Weight: 107
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Unknown
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: None