Possible misspellings of JR:
r, J, Jjr, Jrr, Rj
Possible misspellings of Carrington:
Cerrington, Cirrington, Corrington, Currington, Cyrrington, Carrangton, Carrengton, Carrongton, Carrungton, Carryngton, Carringtan, Carringten, Carringtin, Carringtun, Carringtyn, arrington, Crrington, Carington, Carington, Carrngton, Carrigton, Carrinton, Carringon, Carringtn, Carringto, Ccarrington, Caarrington, Carrrington, Carriington, Carrinngton, Carringgton, Carringtton, Carringtoon, Carringtonn, Acrrington, Crarington, Carirngton, Carrnigton, Carrignton, Carrintgon, Carringotn, Carringtno
Possible misspellings of :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :


Your personal pornstar keyhole
3000+ Pornstars - Advanced Search Options
Bio's, Links, Picture/Movie Galleries & more


Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Search By: Pornstar Name | Date of Birth | Birth Place | Hair Color | Ethnicity | Height | Weight | Breast Size | Measurements

Or Search By Name:

View others with same:





JR Carrington

Aliases: J.R. Cartwright, Daisy, J.R., JR Carrington , J. Carrington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Date of Birth: 1968-11-22
Birth Location: Tahoe City, CA
Measurements: 36DD-24-35
Height: 5-5
Weight: 114
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Unknown