Possible misspellings of Gianna:
Gaanna, Geanna, Goanna, Guanna, Gyanna, Gienna, Giinna, Gionna, Giunna, Giynna, Gianne, Gianni, Gianno, Giannu, Gianny, ianna, Ganna, Ginna, Giana, Giana, Giann, Ggianna, Giianna, Giaanna, Giannna, Giannaa, Iganna, Gainna, Ginana, Gianan
Possible misspellings of Michaels:
Machaels, Mechaels, Mochaels, Muchaels, Mychaels, Micheels, Michiels, Michoels, Michuels, Michyels, Michaals, Michails, Michaols, Michauls, Michayls, ichaels, Mchaels, Mihaels, Micaels, Michels, Michals, Michaes, Michael, Mmichaels, Miichaels, Micchaels, Michhaels, Michaaels, Michaeels, Michaells, Michaelss, Imchaels, Mcihaels, Mihcaels, Micahels, Micheals, Michales, Michaesl
Possible misspellings of :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :


Your personal pornstar keyhole
3000+ Pornstars - Advanced Search Options
Bio's, Links, Picture/Movie Galleries & more


Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Search By: Pornstar Name | Date of Birth | Birth Place | Hair Color | Ethnicity | Height | Weight | Breast Size | Measurements

Or Search By Name:

View others with same:


pornstar hottie Gianna Michaels


Gianna Michaels

Aliases: Gianna, Gianna Rossi, Becky (ftv Girls)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Date of Birth: 1983-06-06
Birth Location: Seattle, WA
Measurements: 34DD-27-38
Height: 5-10
Weight: 145
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Tit Detail: Large, round and very natural
Fun Fact: Her first job was at a hamburger joint in Seattle called "Dick's"
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: tongue
Best Feature: Her magnificent malleable melons

Description: Baby got back, and oh yes... baby got front too. If you like hot young pornstars with nice big natural tits and ample ass, Seattle-born Gianna Michaels is for you. No enhancements here, her DD's are 100% natural pure american breast meat, and are guaranteed to rock your world!