Possible misspellings of Christy:
Chrasty, Chresty, Chrosty, Chrusty, Chrysty, Christa, Christe, Christi, Christo, Christu, hristy, Cristy, Chisty, Chrsty, Chrity, Chrisy, Christ, Cchristy, Chhristy, Chrristy, Chriisty, Chrissty, Christty, Christyy, Hcristy, Crhisty, Chirsty, Chrsity, Chritsy, Chrisyt, Christie, Christey, Christee
Possible misspellings of Canyon:
Cenyon, Cinyon, Conyon, Cunyon, Cynyon, Canaon, Caneon, Canion, Canoon, Canuon, Canyan, Canyen, Canyin, Canyun, Canyyn, anyon, Cnyon, Cayon, Canon, Canyn, Canyo, Ccanyon, Caanyon, Cannyon, Canyyon, Canyoon, Canyonn, Acnyon, Cnayon, Caynon, Canoyn, Canyno
Possible misspellings of :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :
Other pornstars with same breast size: :


Your personal pornstar keyhole
3000+ Pornstars - Advanced Search Options
Bio's, Links, Picture/Movie Galleries & more


Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Search By: Pornstar Name | Date of Birth | Birth Place | Hair Color | Ethnicity | Height | Weight | Breast Size | Measurements

Or Search By Name:

View others with same:





Christy Canyon

Aliases: Christie Canyon, Cristy Canyon, Missy, Sara Wine, Tara Wine, Linda Daniel, Deedee
Ethnicity: Armenian/Italian
Date of Birth: 1966-06-17
Birth Location: Pasadena, California
Measurements: 44-24-36
Height: 5-8
Weight: 129
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Unknown
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: None